Spielplan

1So.02/10/22EHC Felsberg-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur18.30-20.00
Fr-So14.-16.10.2230. TRAININGSLAGERDorfplatz12.30 Uhr--
2Mi.19/10/22SC UNTERVAZ-HC PöckianerHalle Flims20.00-22.00
3Mi.26/10/22SC UNTERVAZ-EHC GrischaHalle Flims20.00-22.00
Mi.02/11/22TRAININGSchiers20.45-22.15--
4So.06/11/22SC Trumpf-SC UNTERVAZHalle Grüsch16.15-17.45
5Mi.09/11/22SC UNTERVAZ-PM HaldensteinHalle Flims20.00-22.00
6So.13/11/22EHC Grischa-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur16.15-17.45
7Mi.16/11/22Pragger EG-SC UNTERVAZSchiers20.45-22.15
8So.20/11/22SC UNTERVAZ-EHC NutsTRHalle Chur18.45-20.15
Mi.23/11/22TRAININGSchiers20.45-22.15--
9Sa.26/11/22Sport Mathis-SC UNTERVAZHohenems16.45/20.00
10Fr.02/12/22Cockroaches-SC UntervazSchiers20.45-22.15
11So.04/12/22SC UNTERVAZ-SC TrumpfHalle Chur18.45-20.15
12Mi.07/12/22SC UNTERVAZ-Black Maple LeafsHalle Flims20.00-22.00
13So.11/12/22HC Belmont-SC UNTERVAZTRHalle Chur18.45-20.15
14Mi.14/12/22SC UNTERVAZ-SC IndiansHalle Flims20.00-22.00
15So.18/12/22SC UNTERVAZ-Iron FlamesTRHalle Chur18.45-20.15
16Mi.21/12/22SC UNTERVAZ-SC MilitärbetriebeHalle Flims20.00-22.00
17Mi.04/01/23SC UNTERVAZ-Devils Hockey TeamHalle Flims20.00-22.00
18So.08/01/23Ice Cowboys-SC UNTERVAZGrüsch20.15-22.15
19Mi.11/01/23PM Haldenstein- SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
20So.15/01/23SC UNTERVAZ-HC BelmontTRHalle Chur18.45-20.15
21Mi.18/01/23HC Pöckianer-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
22Fr.20/01/23HC Sharks-SC UNTERVAZSchiers20.45-22.15
23Mi.25/01/23SC UNTERVAZ-CockroachesSchiers20.45-22.15
24So.29/01/23SC UNTERVAZ-Ice CowboysTRHalle Chur18.45-20.15
25Mi.01/02/23Iron Flames-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
26Sa.04/02/23SC Militärbetriebe-SC UntervazHalle Chur17.00-18.30
27Mi.08/02/23SC UNTERVAZ-Pragger EGSchiers20.45-22.15
28So.12/02/23SC UNTERVAZ- Sport MathisTRHalle Chur18.45-20.15
29Mi.15/02/23SC Indians-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
30Mi.22/02/23Black Maple Leafs-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
31Do.23/02/23Devils Hockey Team-SC UNTERVAZHalle Grüsch21.00-22.30
32Mi.01/03/23SC UNTERVAZ-HC SharksHalle Flims20.00-22.00
33Sa.04/03/23EHC Nuts-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur17.00-18.30
34Mi.08/03/23SC UNTERVAZ-EHC FelsbergHalle Flims20.00-22.00
35Fr.17/03/23EHC Lenzerheide Sen-SC UNTERVAZLenzerheide21.00-22.30