Spielplan

Sa21/08/21SC UNTERVAZ-PM HaldensteinHalle Chur18.00-20.00--
1Do.07/10/21Devils Hockey Team-SC UNTERVAZGrüsch20.15-21.45
Fr-So15.-17.10.2129. TRAININGSLAGERDorfplatz13.00 Uhr--
2Mi.20/10/21SC UNTERVAZ-HC PöckianerHalle Flims20.00-22.00
4Mi.27/10/21SC UNTERVAZ-EHC GrischaHalle Flims20.30-22.30
5So.31/10/21EHC Barracuda-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur17.00-18.30
6Mi.03/11/21SC UNTERVAZ-Devils Hockey TeamHalle Flims20.30-22.30
Do.04/11/21TRAININGSchiers20.45-22.15--
3So.07/11/21SC Trumpf-SC UNTERVAZGrüsch16.00-17.30
7Mi.10/11/21SC UNTERVAZ-PM HaldensteinHalle Flims20.30-22.30
8Sa.13/11/21Drunken Sailors-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur21.00-22.30
9Mi.17/11/21Pragger EG-SC UNTERVAZSchiers20.45-22.15
10So.21/11/21SC UNTERVAZ- HC SharksObere Au18.45-20.15
Mi.24/11/21TRAININGSchiers20.45-22.15--
11Sa.27/11/21Sport Mathis-SC UNTERVAZHohenems16.45/20.00
12Mi.01/12/21SC UNTERVAZ-SC TrumpfHalle Flims20.00-22.00
13Fr.03/12/21Cockroaches-SC UNTERVAZSchiers20.45-22.15
14Mi.08/12/21SC UNTERVAZ-SC MilitärbetriebeHalle Flims20.00-22.00
15So.12/12/21HC Belmont-SC UNTERVAZObere Au18.45-20.15
16Mi.15/12/21SC UNTERVAZ-SC IndiansHalle Flims20.00-22.00
17So.19/12/21Iron Flames-SC UNTERVAZObere Au18.45-20.15
18Mi.22/12/21SC UNTERVAZ-Mountain FlyersHalle Flims20.00-22.00
19Mi.05/01/22SC UNTERVAZ-Iron FlamesHalle Flims20.00-22.00
20So.09/01/22SC Militärbetriebe-SC UNTERVAZObere Au20.30-22.00
21Mi.12/01/22PM Haldenstein- SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
Sa.15/01/22EHEMALIGENSPIELSchiers17.30-19.30--
22So.16/01/22SC UNTERVAZ-EHC NutsObere Au18.45-20.15
23Mi.19/01/22HC Pöckianer-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
24So.23/01/22EHC Grischa-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur19.45-21.15
25Mi.26/01/22SC UNTERVAZ-CockroachesSchiers20.45-22.15
26So.30/01/22SC UNTERVAZ-HC BelmontObere Au18.45-20.15
27Mi.02/02/22Mountain Flyers-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
28Fr.04/02/22EHC L'heide Senioren-SC UNTERVAZLenzerheide21.00-22.30
29Mi.09/02/22SC UNTERVAZ-Pragger EGSchiers20.45-22.15
30So.12/02/22SC UNTERVAZ-Blue WingsObere Au17.00-18.30
31Mi.16/02/22SC Indians-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
32Sa.19/02/22EHC Nuts-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur18.45-20.15
33Di.22/02/22HC Sharks-SC UNTERVAZSchiers20.45-22.15
34Mi.02/03/22SC UNTERVAZ-EHC BarracudaHalle Flims20.00-22.00
35Mi.09/03/22SC UNTERVAZ-EHC FelsbergHalle Flims20.00-22.00
36Mi.16/03/22SC UNTERVAZ-Drunken SailorsHalle Flims20.00-22.00