Spielplan

Fr19/10/18Trainingslagerin GarmischDorfplatz13.15 Uhr--
1Mi24/10/18SC UNTERVAZ-HC PöckianerHalle Flims20.00-22.00
2So28/10/18SC Trumpf-SC UNTERVAZHalle Gr?sch17.30-19.00
3Mi31/10/18SC UNTERVAZ-SC GKBHalle Flims20.00-22.00
4So04/11/18Iron Flames-SC UNTERVAZObere Au18.45-20.15
Mi07/11/18TRAININGSchiers20.45-22.15--
5Sa10/11/18EHC Grischa-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur18.45-20.15
6So11/11/18SC UNTERVAZ-EHC FelsbergObere Au18.45-20.15
7Mi14/11/18SC UNTERVAZ-PM HaldensteinHalle Flims20.00-22.00
8So18/11/18HC Belmont-SC UNTERVAZObere Au18.45-20.15
Mi21/11/18TRAININGSchiers20.45-22.15--
9So25/11/18SC UNTERVAZ-Devils Hockey TeamObere Au18.45-20.15
10Mi28/11/18SC UNTERVAZ-Mountain FlyersHalle Flims20.00-22.00
11Sa01/12/18Sport Mathis Fighters-SC UNTERVAZHohenems16.45-18.15
12Mi05/12/18SC UNTERVAZ-PSC BonaduzHalle Flims20.00-22.00
13Fr07/12/18Cockroaches-SC UNTERVAZSchiers20.45-22.15
14Mi12/12/18SC UNTERVAZ-EHC BarracudaHalle Flims20.00-22.00
15Sa15/12/18EHC Nuts-SC UNTERVAZHalle Gr?sch18.30-20.00
16Mi19/12/18SC UNTERVAZ-SC IndiansHalle Flims20.00-22.00
17So23/12/18SC UNTERVAZ-Iron FlamesObere Au18.45-20.15
18Sa05/01/19SC Rodels Canadiens-SC UNTERVAZHalle L'heide20.00-21.30
19Mi09/01/19SC GKB-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
Sa12/01/19EHEMALIGENSPIEL SCUSchiers17.30-19.30--
20Mi16/01/19PM Haldenstein-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
21So20/01/19SC UNTERVAZ-HC BelmontObere Au18.45-20.15
22Mi23/01/19HC Pöckianer-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
23So27/01/19EHC Felsberg-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur17.15-18.45
24Mi30/01/19SC UNTERVAZ-CockroachesSchiers20.45-22.15
25So03/02/19SC UNTERVAZ-Sport Mathis FightersObere Au18.45-20.15
26Mi06/02/19Mountain Flyers-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
27Mi13/02/19SC UNTERVAZ-SC TrumpfSchiers20.45-22.15
28So17/02/19SC UNTERVAZ-EHC NutsObere Au18.45-20.15
28Mi20/02/19SC Indians-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-22.00
30So24/02/19PSC Bonaduz-SC UNTERVAZHalle Flims20.00-21.30
31Di05/03/19Devils Hockey Team-SC UNTERVAZHalle Gr?sch20.45-22.15
32Mi06/03/19SC UNTERVAZ-SC Rodels CanadiensHalle Flims20.00-22.00
33Mi13/03/19SC UNTERVAZ-EHC GrischaHalle Flims20.00-22.00
34So17/03/19EHC Barracuda-SC UNTERVAZHalle Chur18.45-20.15