33 Geisseler Severin

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2017/2018SC Untervaz595401.8
2018/2019SC Untervaz122112961.8
2019/2020SC Untervaz12117480.9
2020/2021SC Untervaz153225.0
2021/2022SC Untervaz17102820.6
Total-475629271810.1

Resultate

4 - 19
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Drunken Sailors

10 - 3
Obere Au

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

12 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 7
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

3 - 4
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

2 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

8 - 2
Obere Au

SC Militärbetriebe — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

7 - 4
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

3 - 5
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Sharks

4 - 4
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 0
Halle Chur

Drunken Sailors — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 12
Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

7 - 12
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 2
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

10 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE

14 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

11 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 2
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

5 - 4
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 1
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

12 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 6
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

10 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

6 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

14 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

16 - 3
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

16 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Trumpf

9 - 8
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 9
Halle Chur

EHC Felsberg — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

13 - 9
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

6 - 4
Halle Grüsch

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

9 - 6
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Trumpf

3 - 7
Halle Flims

Menzli Sport — SC Untervaz

2 - 6
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Indians

14 - 4
Hohenems

Sport Mathis Fighters — SC Untervaz

8 - 4
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — EHC Nuts