77 Zeugin Reto

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2017/2018SC Untervaz121331001.1
2018/2019SC Untervaz141761101.2
2019/2020SC Untervaz101551001.5
2020/2021SC Untervaz100000.0
2021/2022SC Untervaz10167901.6
Total-4761214005.4

Resultate

2 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

15 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 2
Obere Au

SC Militärbetriebe — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

9 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

7 - 4
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 13
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Militärbetriebe

8 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Sharks

7 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

4 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

8 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

15 - 1
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Barracuda

5 - 7
Lenzerheide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 11
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

5 - 6
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 2
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 6
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

4 - 7
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

1 - 6
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

4 - 13
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Sport Mathis Fighters

4 - 2
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 9
Halle L'heide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

6 - 4
Halle Grüsch

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 5
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

15 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PSC Bonaduz

9 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

3 - 8
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

8 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

9 - 6
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC Untervaz

2 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC Untervaz

3 - 7
Halle Flims

Menzli Sport — SC Untervaz

6 - 11
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 8
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC Untervaz

10 - 3
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC Untervaz

9 - 12
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Grischa

9 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Barracuda

4 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Ems Jokers

8 - 4
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — EHC Nuts

5 - 3
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC Untervaz

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — PM Haldenstein