88 Kohler Remo

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2019/2020SC Untervaz775221.0
2020/2021SC Untervaz100000.0
2021/2022SC Untervaz1110100.1
2022/2023SC Untervaz1740420.2
2023/2024SC Untervaz17102860.6
Total-5322715101.9

Resultate

6 - 10
Halle Flims

Black Maple Leafs — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 2
TRHalle Chur

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 7
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

11 - 4
Halle Flims

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 2
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

4 - 5
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

11 - 7
Lenzerheide

EHC Lenzerheide Sen — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 17
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

9 - 12
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Militärbetriebe

1 - 4
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

5 - 9
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

1 - 7
TRHalle Chur

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 9
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Black Maple Leafs

4 - 3
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Trumpf

7 - 3
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

4 - 0
Halle Flims

Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

3 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

14 - 7
Halle Flims

Black Maple Leafs — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 4
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

5 - 7
Halle Chur

SC Militärbetriebe — SC Untervaz

6 - 3
Halle Flims

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 5
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 9
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

3 - 10
Halle Grüsch

Ice Cowboys — SC UNTERVAZ

2 - 7
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

4 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

5 - 9
TRHalle Chur

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Hohenems

Sport Mathis — SC UNTERVAZ

2 - 16
TRHalle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

6 - 1
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

3 - 2
Schiers

HC Sharks — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 3
Obere Au

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 7
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

8 - 6
Lenzerheide

EHC L’heide Senioren — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 4
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

2 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

4 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

3 - 5
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

7 - 12
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

4 - 8
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

4 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

10 - 1
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

4 - 1
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

15 - 1
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Barracuda

12 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC PÖCKIANER