85 Schweingruber Thomas

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2017/2018SC Untervaz25372314141.5
2018/2019SC Untervaz21341123141.6
2019/2020SC Untervaz23351421141.5
2020/2021SC Untervaz220241.0
2021/2022SC Untervaz2428919141.2
Total-951365779606.8

Resultate

3 - 2
Schiers

HC Sharks — SC UNTERVAZ

12 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 6
Lenzerheide

EHC L’heide Senioren — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 4
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 6
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

3 - 4
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

4 - 10
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC UNTERVAZ

2 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

15 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 2
Obere Au

SC Militärbetriebe — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

7 - 4
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

3 - 13
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Militärbetriebe

8 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Sharks

4 - 4
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 0
Halle Chur

Drunken Sailors — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

4 - 12
Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

5 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

7 - 2
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

2 - 3
Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 8
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 2
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

10 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE

14 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

7 - 9
Halle Chur

SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

6 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

8 - 2
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

5 - 4
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 5
Halle Flims

HC PÖCKIANER — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 1
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

12 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 1
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

15 - 1
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Barracuda

5 - 7
Lenzerheide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

5 - 2
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

5 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Blue Wings

6 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 5
Halle Grüsch

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

9 - 8
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

4 - 7
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC UNTERVAZ

16 - 3
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

16 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Trumpf

9 - 8
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

3 - 9
Halle Chur

EHC Felsberg — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 2
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

13 - 9
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

5 - 11
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Barracuda

3 - 8
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

8 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

9 - 6
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC GKB

2 - 10
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

11 - 8
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Felsberg

2 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC Untervaz

4 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC Untervaz

15 - 6
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — Menzli Sport

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Trumpf

3 - 7
Halle Flims

Menzli Sport — SC Untervaz

5 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — PSC Bonaduz

6 - 11
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC Untervaz — Cockroaches

9 - 3
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC Untervaz

9 - 9
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC Untervaz

9 - 8
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC Untervaz

4 - 19
Halle Chur

EHC Felsberg — SC Untervaz

10 - 3
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC Untervaz

9 - 12
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Grischa

1 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC Untervaz

9 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Barracuda

5 - 4
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC Untervaz

4 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Ems Jokers

8 - 4
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — EHC Nuts

5 - 3
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC Untervaz

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — PM Haldenstein

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC GKB

5 - 13
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC Untervaz

5 - 2
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Pöckianer