52 Joos Stefan

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2017/2018SC Untervaz21633380.3
2018/2019SC Untervaz2215510120.7
2019/2020SC Untervaz12936100.8
2020/2021SC Untervaz000000
2021/2022SC Untervaz510180.2
Total-60311120682

Resultate

15 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

4 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

7 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

5 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

10 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE

14 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

7 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

6 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Pragger EG

5 - 4
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

12 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 1
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

5 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Blue Wings

6 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

10 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

6 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

14 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

4 - 7
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC UNTERVAZ

16 - 3
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

1 - 6
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

9 - 8
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

3 - 9
Halle Chur

EHC Felsberg — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 2
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 9
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 9
Halle L'heide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 11
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Barracuda

15 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PSC Bonaduz

9 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

8 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

9 - 6
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC GKB

2 - 10
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

2 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC Untervaz

4 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC Untervaz

2 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC Untervaz

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Trumpf

5 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — PSC Bonaduz

6 - 11
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC Untervaz

9 - 9
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC Untervaz

9 - 8
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC Untervaz

4 - 19
Halle Chur

EHC Felsberg — SC Untervaz

10 - 3
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC Untervaz

9 - 12
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Grischa

9 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Barracuda

10 - 11
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Rodels Canadiens

14 - 4
Hohenems

Sport Mathis Fighters — SC Untervaz

4 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Ems Jokers

8 - 4
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — EHC Nuts

5 - 3
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC Untervaz

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC GKB

5 - 13
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC Untervaz

5 - 2
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Pöckianer