9 Wolf Franco

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2017/2018SC Untervaz20382315101.9
2018/2019SC Untervaz2656312522.2
2019/2020SC Untervaz2436171961.5
2020/2021SC Untervaz231201.5
2021/2022SC Untervaz1933201301.7
Total-911669274188.8

Resultate

4 - 19
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Drunken Sailors

5 - 8
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

12 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 8
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Blue Wings

8 - 4
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 6
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

3 - 4
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

2 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

15 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 2
Obere Au

SC Militärbetriebe — SC UNTERVAZ

9 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

7 - 4
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

3 - 13
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 0
Halle Chur

Drunken Sailors — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

4 - 12
Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 12
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 2
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

4 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

4 - 8
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 6
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE

8 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Iron Flames — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 9
Halle Chur

SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

8 - 2
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

5 - 4
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 1
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

12 - 5
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 7
Lenzerheide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 11
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

5 - 6
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 2
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

5 - 6
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

5 - 7
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Blue Wings

6 - 6
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

6 - 5
Halle Grüsch

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

9 - 8
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

12 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC PÖCKIANER

19:00
Halle Chur

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

3 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

6 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Grischa

14 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

4 - 7
Halle Grüsch

Devils Hockey Team — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC UNTERVAZ

16 - 3
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

1 - 6
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

16 - 5
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Trumpf

9 - 8
Halle Flims

Mountain Flyers — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

3 - 9
Halle Chur

EHC Felsberg — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 9
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC UNTERVAZ

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 9
Halle L'heide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

6 - 4
Halle Grüsch

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 5
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

15 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PSC Bonaduz

8 - 3
Hohenems

Sport Mathis Fighters — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 8
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

8 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

9 - 6
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC GKB

2 - 10
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

2 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC Untervaz

4 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC Untervaz

2 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC Untervaz

8 - 8
Halle Chur

EHC Nuts — SC Untervaz

6 - 11
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC Untervaz — Cockroaches

9 - 9
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC Untervaz

9 - 8
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC Untervaz

10 - 3
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC Untervaz

9 - 12
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Grischa

2 - 6
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Indians

1 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC Untervaz

5 - 4
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC Untervaz

10 - 11
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Rodels Canadiens

14 - 4
Hohenems

Sport Mathis Fighters — SC Untervaz

4 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Ems Jokers

8 - 4
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — EHC Nuts

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — PM Haldenstein

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC GKB

5 - 13
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC Untervaz