94 Bärtsch Otmar

Pläuschler

SaisonTeamGPPGAPIMSCH
2017/2018SC Untervaz2322814101.0
2018/2019SC Untervaz1493680.6
2019/2020SC Untervaz952320.6
2020/2021SC Untervaz000000
2021/2022SC Untervaz1053260.5
Total-56411625262.7

Resultate

7 - 6
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Belmont

4 - 10
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Iron Flames

9 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

4 - 5
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

3 - 13
Obere Au

HC Belmont — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Militärbetriebe

3 - 5
Schiers

Cockroaches — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

7 - 2
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

7 - 9
Halle Chur

SC MILITÄRBETRIEBE — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC UNTERVAZ

7 - 3
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Nuts

5 - 4
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC UNTERVAZ

10 - 1
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Felsberg

4 - 1
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

15 - 1
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — EHC Barracuda

5 - 7
Lenzerheide

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC UNTERVAZ

5 - 6
Schiers

Pragger EG — SC UNTERVAZ

3 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Barracuda — SC UNTERVAZ

14 - 3
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Rodels Canadiens

3 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC UNTERVAZ

4 - 13
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC UNTERVAZ — Cockroaches

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC UNTERVAZ

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — SC Indians

6 - 4
Halle Grüsch

EHC Nuts — SC UNTERVAZ

15 - 4
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PSC Bonaduz

9 - 13
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — Mountain Flyers

3 - 8
Obere Au

SC UNTERVAZ — Devils Hockey Team

8 - 10
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — PM Haldenstein

2 - 10
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC UNTERVAZ

13 - 7
Halle Flims

SC UNTERVAZ — HC Pöckianer

11 - 8
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Felsberg

2 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Rodels Canadiens — SC Untervaz

4 - 10
Halle Chur

EHC Grischa — SC Untervaz

2 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Indians — SC Untervaz

8 - 5
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Trumpf

3 - 7
Halle Flims

Menzli Sport — SC Untervaz

6 - 11
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — Sport Mathis Fighters

9 - 3
Schiers

SC Untervaz — Cockroaches

9 - 3
Obere Au

Iron Flames — SC Untervaz

9 - 9
Halle Flims

HC Pöckianer — SC Untervaz

9 - 8
Halle Flims

PM Haldenstein — SC Untervaz

10 - 3
Halle Flims

SC GKB — SC Untervaz

9 - 12
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — EHC Grischa

2 - 6
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Indians

1 - 7
Halle Flims

PSC Bonaduz — SC Untervaz

10 - 11
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC Rodels Canadiens

14 - 4
Hohenems

Sport Mathis Fighters — SC Untervaz

4 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Ems Jokers

8 - 4
Obere Au

SC Untervaz — EHC Nuts

6 - 9
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — PM Haldenstein

11 - 4
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — SC GKB

5 - 13
Halle Grüsch

SC Trumpf — SC Untervaz

5 - 2
Halle Flims

SC Untervaz — HC Pöckianer